Vanne EGR

ADAPTABLE

Référence 88035E
Code barre 8033419409463

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 55351260
Qualité OE EQUIVALENT

NOTES

Code 128 808888957091
EAN 8033419409463
Tariff Heading 84818059

CROSS REFERENCES (39)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 9157671
OPEL OPEL 09158987
OPEL OPEL 55351260
OPEL OPEL 5851591
OPEL OPEL 851593
OPEL OPEL 09157671
OPEL OPEL 009157671
OPEL OPEL 009158987
OPEL OPEL 055351260
OPEL OPEL 05851591
OPEL OPEL 0851593
OPEL OPEL 5851607
OPEL OPEL 93185000
OPEL OPEL 9158987
OPEL OPEL 05851607
OPEL OPEL 093185000
VAUXHALL VAUXH 09157671
VAUXHALL VAUXH 851593
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 09157671
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 851593
OPEL OPEL 825524
OPEL OPEL 825523
OPEL OPEL 851599
OPEL OPEL 09193652
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 851159
OPEL OPEL 9486714
OPEL OPEL 9196357
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 9193652
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 9157671
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 9196357
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 9128518
OPEL OPEL 9128518
OPEL OPEL 9193652
OPEL OPEL 0851599
OPEL OPEL 09128518
OPEL OPEL 09196357
OPEL OPEL 09486714
OPEL OPEL 0825524
OPEL OPEL 0825523
39 résultats
APPLICATIONS (69)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.4 (W5L, F08)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) 1.4 (L48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.2 (F70)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.4 EcoTec (L70)
OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.0 (L08)
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport (E75)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.4 LPG (L08, L68)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.4 LPG (L35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.2 (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) 1.2 16V
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.2 (L08, L68)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.2 16V (F68)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.4 (R97)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.0 (L08)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.4 LPG (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 (F35)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 (L48)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.2 (L48)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.4
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.2 LPG (L08)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.0 i 12V (L08)
OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2 (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.4 (L08)
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) 1.0 12V
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.4
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.4 (F08)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.0 (F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.4 (L08)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 (F69)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.4 (L08, L68)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk III (D) Hatchback Van (S07) 1.2
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.4 (L69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.4 (L48)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 (F08, W5L)
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.4 i 16V
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.2 16V Twinport (F68)
OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.4 (L08)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.4 i
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.4 (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.0 12V (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.4
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.4 i 16V (L08)
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) 1.2 16V Twinport
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) 1.4 (L35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 LPG (L48)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.0 (L08, L68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.4 (L35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1.0 12V (F68)
69 résultats