Evaporateur de climatisation

ADAPTABLE

Référence 991155
Code barre 8033419593759

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Renault 8200688390
Renault Clio III

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 8200688390
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419593759
Tariff Heading 84159000

CROSS REFERENCES (8)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
RENAULT RENAULT 8200134606
RENAULT RENAULT 8200149953
RENAULT RENAULT 8200289181
RENAULT RENAULT 8200289184
RENAULT RENAULT 8200289194
RENAULT RENAULT 8200552787
RENAULT RENAULT 8200688382
RENAULT RENAULT 8200688390
8 résultats
APPLICATIONS (36)
Modèles :
Marque Description
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KR0G)
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.2 16V Hi-Flex
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.2 16V (KR0E)
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (KR0S)
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.2 (FP0C, FP0K, FP0P)
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi (FP0D, JP0D)
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi (FP0G, JP0G)
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi (SR1H)
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.2 16V (BR0P, CR0P)
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.2 (SR0J)
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi (JP0G, JP0H)
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.2 (JP1E)
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.2 16V
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi (BR0H, CR0H, CR1S, BR1S)
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.2 16V (KR02, KR0J)
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.2 (SR0P)
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi (FP0E, JP0E)
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.2 16V (KR0P)
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.2 16V
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi (FP0F, JP0F)
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.2 16V (BR02, BR0J, BR11, CR02, CR0J, CR11)
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.2 (BR01, BR03, BR0E, CR0E)
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.2 16V (BR0R, BR1D, BR1L, CR0R)
NISSAN MICRA III (K12) 1.5 dCi
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi 90
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.2 (JP0S)
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.2 16V (JP0W)
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi (BR17, CR17)
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi 75
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KR0F)
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi (C/BR0G, C/BR1G)
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KR0H, KR1S)
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.2 (JP0C, JP0K, FP0C, FP0K, FP0P, JP0P, JP0T)
36 résultats