Evaporateur de climatisation

ADAPTABLE

Référence 991136
Code barre 8033419593377

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1850000
Opel Corsa C (X01)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1850000
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419593377
Tariff Heading 84159000

CROSS REFERENCES (18)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 13114011
OPEL OPEL 1850000
OPEL OPEL 1850091
OPEL OPEL 1850113
OPEL OPEL 24426585
OPEL OPEL 24445193
OPEL OPEL 9201959
OPEL OPEL 93175776
OPEL OPEL 93183505
OPEL OPEL 013114011
OPEL OPEL 01850000
OPEL OPEL 01850091
OPEL OPEL 01850113
OPEL OPEL 024426585
OPEL OPEL 024445193
OPEL OPEL 09201959
OPEL OPEL 093175776
OPEL OPEL 093183505
18 résultats
APPLICATIONS (19)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.8 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) 1.6
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.6
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08)
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.4 (R97)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.8 (R97)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.0 12V (F08, F68)
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.8 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, F68)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6
19 résultats