Evaporateur de climatisation

ADAPTABLE

Référence 991111
Code barre 8033419592912

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

BMW 64539229021
BMW 3 (E90)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 64539229021
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419592912
Tariff Heading 84159000

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
BMW BMW 64509169789
BMW BMW 64536930039
BMW BMW 64539169526
BMW BMW 64539206296
BMW BMW 64539229021
BMW BMW 6930039
BMW BMW 9169526
BMW BMW 9169789
BMW BMW 9206296
BMW BMW 9229021
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (93)
Modèles :
Marque Description
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 120 d
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 118 d
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 35 is
BMW 3 (E90) 316 d
ALPINA D3 (E90) 2.0 Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 xd
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 20 i
BMW 1 (E87) 123 d
ALPINA D3 (E90) 2.0
ALPINA D3 Estate (E91) 2.0 Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 (E90) 330 d xDrive
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 28 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 i xDrive
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 xi
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 118 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 23 d
ALPINA B3 (E90) S Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 325 d
ALPINA B3 (E90) S Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 d xDrive
BMW 3 (E90) 318 d
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 16 d
ALPINA B3 Touring (E91) S Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
BMW 1 (E81) 116 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 320 d
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 35 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 120 d
ALPINA B3 Touring (E91) S Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 325 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 320 d
BMW 3 (E90) 325 d
ALPINA B3 Convertible (E93) S Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 335 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 135 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 330 d
BMW 1 (E81) 120 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 i
BMW 1 Convertible (E88) 123 d
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 325 d
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
BMW 3 (E90) 335 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 i
ALPINA D3 Coupe (E92) 2.0 Bi-Turbo
BMW 1 (E87) 118 d
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) Bi-Turbo
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 318 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 18 d
ALPINA B3 (E90) Bi-Turbo
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) M
BMW 1 (E81) 118 d
ALPINA D3 Estate (E91) 2.0
BMW 3 (E90) 335 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 25 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 d
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 330 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 320 d xDrive
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 20 d
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 123 d
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 20 i
BMW 1 (E87) 116 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 20 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 335 xi
BMW 3 (E90) 335 i xDrive
BMW 3 Convertible (E93) 320 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 28 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 i xDrive
BMW 3 (E90) 320 d xDrive
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 d xDrive
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 20 i
BMW 3 (E90) 320 d
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 316 d
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 320 d xDrive
ALPINA B3 Touring (E91) Bi-Turbo
BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) sDrive 18 i
BMW 1 (E81) 123 d
BMW X1 (E84) xDrive 35 i
BMW 3 Coupe (E92) 330 xd
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) S Bi-Turbo
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 16 i
BMW 3 (E90) 330 xd
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 325 d
ALPINA B3 Convertible (E93) BiTurbo
BMW 1 (E87) 120 d
BMW 3 (E90) 335 xi
BMW X1 (E84) sDrive 18 d
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) GT3
ALPINA B3 (E90) Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
BMW 1 Coupe (E82) 135 i
BMW 3 Touring (E91) 335 d
BMW 3 (E90) 330 d
ALPINA B3 Coupe (E92) S Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
ALPINA B3 Touring (E91) Bi-Turbo All-wheel Drive
93 résultats