Evaporateur de climatisation

ADAPTABLE

Référence 991098
Code barre 8033419592691

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford 1026928
Ford KA (RB)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1026928
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419592691
Tariff Heading 84159000

CROSS REFERENCES (23)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 1026928
FORD FORD 1042334
FORD FORD 1056494
FORD FORD 1061104
FORD FORD 1091367
FORD FORD 1093435
FORD FORD 1113537
FORD FORD 1130200
FORD FORD 1130201
FORD FORD 1133803
FORD FORD 1133806
FORD FORD 1228447
FORD FORD 1231780
FORD FORD 1334283
FORD FORD 1671714
FORD FORD 97KW19710AA
FORD FORD 97KW19710AB
FORD FORD 97KW19710AC
FORD FORD 97KW19710AD
FORD FORD 97KW19710AE
FORD FORD 97KW19710AF
FORD FORD 97KW19710AG
FORD FORD 97KW19710AR
23 résultats
APPLICATIONS (19)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.0 Turbo (F48)
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo (F68)
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F19)
OPEL GT Convertible (M07) 2.0 (G67)
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35)
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.0 Turbo (F35)
FORD STREET KA (RL2) 1.6
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 2.2 DGi VAN (M75)
OPEL ANTARA A (L07) 2.4
OPEL ANTARA A (L07) 2.4 4x4
FORD KA Van (RB) 1.3 i
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 2.2 (M75)
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo (F69)
OPEL SPEEDSTER (E01) 2.2 (R97)
FORD KA Van (RB) 1.3
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i ROCAM
FORD KA (RB_) 1.6 i
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F68)
19 résultats