Evaporateur de climatisation

ADAPTABLE

Référence 991088
Code barre 8033419592493

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1850073
Opel Astra G (T98)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1850073
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419592493
Tariff Heading 84159000

CROSS REFERENCES (8)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 13192901
OPEL OPEL 1850073
OPEL OPEL 1850112
OPEL OPEL 1850291
OPEL OPEL 013192901
OPEL OPEL 01850073
OPEL OPEL 01850112
OPEL OPEL 01850291
8 résultats
APPLICATIONS (127)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 LPG (F69)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 2.0 GLS (69)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.2 16V
CHEVROLET ASTRA Hatchback 2.0 (08, 48)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 2.0 GL
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 LPG (F75)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 GSI Turbo
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DI (F70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V (F67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.0 DI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 2.0 GLS
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.0
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 2.0 DI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 OPC (F67)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 Dualfuel
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DI 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V
CHEVROLET ASTRA Hatchback 2.0
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 LPG (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 (F69)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Hatchback 1.8 (08, 48)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 CNG
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 LPG (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 LPG (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 LPG (F35)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.0 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 DI 16V
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 1.8
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.4 (F70)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
127 résultats