Evaporateur de climatisation

ADAPTABLE

Référence 991061
Code barre 8033419591977

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1850753
Opel Astra J (P10)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1850135
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419591977
Tariff Heading 84159000

CROSS REFERENCES (8)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 1850135
OPEL OPEL 1850220
OPEL OPEL 1850270
OPEL OPEL 01850135
OPEL OPEL 01850220
OPEL OPEL 01850270
OPEL OPEL 1850753
OPEL OPEL 01850753
8 résultats
APPLICATIONS (110)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6 SIDI
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.6 SIDI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 VXR
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.4 (75)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo LPG (69)
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.8 LPG
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.4 LPG (75)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 LPG (68)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 LPG (68)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 SIDI (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 2.0 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6 CDTi
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 SIDI (75)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 CNG (75)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.7 TD
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 1.6 SIDI (47)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 (68)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 Turbo (08)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.7 CDTI (08)
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 2.0 D
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (08)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 SIDI (68)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2.0 CDTI (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.6 SIDI
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 SIDI (69)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 SIDI (68)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 CDTI (08)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 SIDI (08)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.4 (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.6 SIDI
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.6 CDTi (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.4 (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Country Tourer (G09) 1.6 Turbo (47)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 2.0 CDTi
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 Turbo (35)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.6 (67)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 CDTi (68)
OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) 1.7 CDTi (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 2.0 CDI
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.7 D
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.6 Turbo (68)
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.8
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.6 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.7 CDTI (68)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.6 CNG (75)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (68)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (75)
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.4 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 (69)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 CDTI (08)
OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) 1.7 CDTi (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.7 CDTI (69)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 SIDI (69)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 CDTi (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35)
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.7 TD
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.4 (75)
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 2.0 CDI
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.7 D
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 (75)
VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible (W13) 2.0 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI
OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) 2.0 CDTi (35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 (35)
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.8 LPG
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 CDTI (75)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 2.0 CDTI (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 Turbo (68)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 OPC Turbo (08)
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 LPG (35)
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.6 SIDI (67)
OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) 1.6 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 Turbo (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.6 CDTi
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.7 TD
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 2.0 CDTI (67)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.6
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.4
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.6 SIDI (75)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 1.4 LPG (68)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 CDTi (69)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.4
VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible (W13) 1.6
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 2.0 TD
OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) 1.6 CDTi (35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 SIDI (35)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 (69)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 (08)
OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) 1.6 CDTi (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.7 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo (69)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 1.6 SIDI
110 résultats