Evaporateur de climatisation

ADAPTABLE

Référence 991055
Code barre 8033419591854

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1850219
Opel Astra J (P10),
Chevrolet Orlando (J309)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1850754
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419591854
Tariff Heading 84159000

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 13267648
OPEL OPEL 13377762
OPEL OPEL 1850136
OPEL OPEL 1850219
OPEL OPEL 013267648
OPEL OPEL 013377762
OPEL OPEL 01850136
OPEL OPEL 01850219
OPEL OPEL 1850754
OPEL OPEL 01850754
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (72)
Modèles :
Marque Description
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.4
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (47)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 (08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 (68)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.3 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.6 Turbo
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.6 SIDI
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 Turbo LPG (69)
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.8 LPG
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.6
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) 1.3 CDTi (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.8 LPG
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.4
VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible (W13) 1.4
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68)
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 Turbo (35)
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.4
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 2.0 D
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6 Turbo
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.8
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.3 CDTI (35)
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.4 (67)
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.4 Turbo (67)
CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300) 3.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.6
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) 1.3 CDTi (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) 1.8 (75)
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.8
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.8 (75)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.7 CDTI (68)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 Turbo (08)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.3 CDTI (69)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.3 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.4 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 (69)
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.8 (08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 Turbo (68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69)
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.3 CDTI (68)
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.8
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.8 LPG
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.8
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) 1.7 CDTi
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTI
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 Turbo (68)
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.4 (69)
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 2.0 LPG
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.6 Turbo (69)
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.7 CDTI
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 (35)
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69)
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.6
72 résultats