Evaporateur de climatisation

ADAPTABLE

Référence 991050
Code barre 8033419591755

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 1850074
Opel Astra G (T98),

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1850292
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419591755
Tariff Heading 84159000

CROSS REFERENCES (8)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 1850055
OPEL OPEL 1850057
OPEL OPEL 1850074
OPEL OPEL 01850055
OPEL OPEL 01850057
OPEL OPEL 01850074
OPEL OPEL 1850292
OPEL OPEL 01850292
8 résultats
APPLICATIONS (110)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 LPG (F35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.2 (F70)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 2.0 GL
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 (F08)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 GSI Turbo
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DI 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 LPG (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.0 DI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.4 (F70)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 LPG (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 LPG (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 2.0 GLS
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 LPG (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 i
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.2 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 2.0 DI
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 LPG (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Hatchback 2.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
CHEVROLET ASTRA Hatchback 1.8 (08, 48)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 CNG
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V (F67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DI (F70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.8 16V Dualfuel
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 DI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.4 16V Dualfuel
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 1.8
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.6
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.6
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V (F07)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.6 Dualfuel
110 résultats