Evaporateur de climatisation

ADAPTABLE

Référence 991011
Code barre 8033419591175

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 13300339
Opel Zafira B (A05),
Astra H (L70)

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 13300339
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419591175
Tariff Heading 84159000

CROSS REFERENCES (10)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 13171592
OPEL OPEL 13300339
OPEL OPEL 1850111
OPEL OPEL 6850237
OPEL OPEL 93182213
OPEL OPEL 013171592
OPEL OPEL 013300339
OPEL OPEL 01850111
OPEL OPEL 06850237
OPEL OPEL 093182213
10 résultats
APPLICATIONS (47)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.9 CDTI (L70)
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.7 CDTi
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.3 CDTI (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.3 CDTI (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.3 CDTI (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.3 CDTi (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L67)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.9 CDTI VAN (M75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.3 CDTi (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L35)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.7 CDTI
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.9 CDTI (M75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.7 CDTI (L70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L35)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L08)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 1.7 CDTI VAN (M75)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.9 CDTi
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 2.0
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L69)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L08)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.9 CDTI
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 2.0 (M75)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) 1.7 CDTI
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 2.0 VXR (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L70)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L48)
47 résultats