Vanne de commande arbre à came

ADAPTABLE

Référence 915052
Code barre 8033419541880

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 12671373
Opel Astra K (B16),
Karl (C16) 1.0

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 12671373
Nombre de contacts enfichables 2
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

EAN 8033419541880
Tariff Heading 84812010

CROSS REFERENCES (6)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 12636524
OPEL OPEL 12671373
OPEL OPEL 1235132
OPEL OPEL 012636524
OPEL OPEL 012671373
OPEL OPEL 01235132
6 résultats
APPLICATIONS (28)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk II (B) Hatchback (Z18) 1.5 (68)
OPEL KARL (C16) 1.0
VAUXHALL VIVA (C16) 1.0
OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.4 (68)
OPEL CORSA E (X15) 1.0 (08, 68)
OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.0 Turbo (68)
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 4x4 (_76)
OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) 1.4 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL VIVA (C16) 1.0 LPG
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII (K) Estate (B16) 1.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII (K) (B16) 1.4 Turbo
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk II (B) Sports Tourer (Z18) 1.5 (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII (K) (B16) 1.4
OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.4 CNG (68)
VAUXHALL ADAM (M13) 1.0
OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) 1.4 CNG (35)
VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 4x4
OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) 1.4 (35)
OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.4 Turbo (68)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII (K) Estate (B16) 1.4 Turbo
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII (K) Estate (B16) 1.4
OPEL INSIGNIA B Country Tourer (Z18) 1.5 (47)
OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16) 1.0 Turbo (35)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk IV (E) (X15) 1.0
OPEL ADAM (M13) 1.0
OPEL INSIGNIA B Sports Tourer (Z18) 1.5 (35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII (K) (B16) 1.0
OPEL INSIGNIA B Grand Sport (Z18) 1.5 (68)
28 résultats