Débimètre massique

ADAPTABLE

Référence 86241
Code barre 8033419395407

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Opel 93180992
Opel Astra H
Corsa D 1.6 Turbo

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 0280218142
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341937588
EAN 8033419395407
Tariff Heading 90268020

CROSS REFERENCES (14)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 836645
OPEL OPEL 55351974
OPEL OPEL 55559313
OPEL OPEL 93180992
OPEL OPEL 0836645
OPEL OPEL 055351974
OPEL OPEL 055559313
OPEL OPEL 093180992
OPEL OPEL 093180922
OPEL OPEL 93180922
OPEL OPEL 93183897
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 93183897
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 93180992
OPEL OPEL 093183897
14 résultats
APPLICATIONS (26)
Modèles :
Marque Description
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 2.0 (M75)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L08)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.6 SRi (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 1.6 (L35)
OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) 1.6 (L08)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 2.0 (L67)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 2.0
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L67)
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L48)
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 2.0 VAN (M75)
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 Turbo (E75)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L48)
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 Turbo
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L67)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) 1.6 (L08)
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68)
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.6 VXR (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L08)
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 Turbo (L48)
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L67)
26 résultats