Débimètre massique

ADAPTABLE

Référence 86210
Code barre 8033419395032

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Volvo 31331525
Volvo C30 D5
V70 III D5, XC60 2.4 D

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 0281006184
Article complémentaire / Info complémentaire 2 avec câble
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341933421
EAN 8033419395032
Tariff Heading 90268020

CROSS REFERENCES (6)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
VOLVO VOLVO 30677251
VOLVO VOLVO 30677999
VOLVO VOLVO 31312734
VOLVO VOLVO 31331525
VOLVO VOLVO 31459405
VOLVO VOLVO 31459402
6 résultats
APPLICATIONS (184)
Modèles :
Marque Description
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.6 CRDi VGT
HYUNDAI ACCENT III Saloon (MC) 1.5 CRDi GLS
HYUNDAI i30 Coupe 1.6 CRDi
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.4 D
VOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D / D4 AWD
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.6 CRDi
KIA XCEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 115
KIA RIO III (UB) 1.4 CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.6 CRDi
HYUNDAI i20 II Hatchback Van (GB, IB) 1.4 CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 (GD) 1.4 CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (PDE) 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V
KIA PROCEED Combi Van (CD) 1.6 CRDI 136
KIA VENGA Hatchback Van (YN) CRDi
KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 110
KIA SOUL I (AM) 1.6 CRDi 115
VOLVO C30 (533) D5
KIA STONIC (YB) 1.6 CRDi
KIA SPORTAGE IV VAN (QL, QLE) 1.6 CRDI Eco-Dynamics+ All-wheel Drive
KIA CERATO I Hatchback (LD) 1.6 CRDi
HYUNDAI TUCSON SUV Van (TLE) 1.6 CRDi
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D
KIA CEE'D Hatchback (ED) 1.6 CRDi 128
KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 136
KIA RIO III Hatchback Van (UB) 1.1 CRDi
KIA CARENS III MPV (UN) 1.6 CRDi 128
KIA RIO IV (YB, SC, FB) 1.4 CRDi 77
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) D5
KIA CEED Combi Van (CD) CRDI 136
HYUNDAI TUCSON (TL, TLE) 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V All-wheel Drive
KIA OPTIMA (JF) 1.7 CRDi
KIA SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE) 1.6 CRDi
KIA XCEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 115 Eco-Dynamics+
HYUNDAI TUCSON (TL, TLE) 1.6 CRDi All-wheel Drive
KIA PROCEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 136 Eco-Dynamics+
VOLVO S60 I (384) D5
KIA SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE) 1.6 CRDi Eco-Dynamics+ AWD
KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 CRDi 75
KIA CEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 115 Eco-Dynamics+
KIA PRO CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 136
HYUNDAI MATRIX (FC) 1.5 CRDi
HYUNDAI ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) 1.7 CRDi
KIA CERATO I Hatchback (LD) 1.5 CRDi
KIA CEED Sportswagon (CD) 1.6 CRDi 115 Eco-Dynamics+
HYUNDAI ix35 Van CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 Hatchback Van (GDE) 1.6 CRDI
HYUNDAI TUCSON (TL, TLE) 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V
KIA SOUL I (AM) 1.6 CRDi 128
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (GD) 1.4 CRDi
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.4 CRDi
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D
HYUNDAI ACCENT IV Saloon (RB) 1.6 CRDI
KIA CEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 136
KIA CEE'D SW (ED) 1.6 CRDi 128
KIA SOUL I (AM) 1.6 CVVT
KIA SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE) 1.7 CRDi
KIA PRO CEE'D (ED) 1.6 CRDi 90
KIA CARENS IV 1.7 CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 FASTBACK (PDE, PDEN) 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V
KIA RIO IV (YB, SC, FB) 1.4 CRDi 90
KIA SOUL II (PS) 1.6 CRDi 128
KIA CARENS III MPV (UN) 1.6 CRDi 110
HYUNDAI i40 I (VF) 1.7 CRDi
KIA STONIC Hatchback Van (YB) 1.6 CRDi
KIA CERATO I Saloon (LD) 1.5 CRDi
VOLVO XC90 I VAN (275) 2.4 D5 AWD
KIA CEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 115
HYUNDAI ix20 (JC) 1.4 CRDi
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.5 CRDi
KIA CERATO I Saloon (LD) 1.6 CRDi
HYUNDAI i20 II Coupe (GB) 1.1 CRDi
KIA XCEED Van (CD) 1.6 CRDI
HYUNDAI ix20 (JC) 1.6 CRDI
KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 128
KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) 1.6 CRDi 128
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D
KIA CEE'D Hatchback (ED) 1.6 CRDi 90
KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 CRDi 90
KIA CEE'D SW (ED) 1.6 CRDi 115
KIA SOUL I (AM) 1.6 LPG
HYUNDAI i10 I (PA) 1.1 CRDi
HYUNDAI TUCSON (TL, TLE) 1.6 CRDi
KIA PRO CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 128
KIA RIO II Saloon (JB) 1.5 CRDi
HYUNDAI ELANTRA VI Saloon (AD, ADA) 1.6 D
HYUNDAI TUCSON (TL, TLE) 1.7 CRDi
VOLVO XC90 I VAN (275) 2.4 D4
KIA XCEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 136
KIA CEED Hatchback Van (CD) CRDi 115
KIA OPTIMA (JF) 1.6 CRDi
KIA PRO CEE'D (ED) 1.6 CRDi 128
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4 Tdi
HYUNDAI i40 I (VF) 1.7 CRDI
KIA CEED Combi Van (CD) CRDi 115
HYUNDAI MATRIX (FC) 1.5 CRDi VGT
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D
KIA CEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 136 Eco-Dynamics+
KIA RIO III (UB) 1.1 CRDi
HYUNDAI ELANTRA V Saloon (MD, UD) 1.6 CRDi
KIA OPTIMA (FSGDS6B) 1.7 CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (FD) 1.6 CRDi
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD
KIA RIO II (JB) 1.5 CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 Coupe 1.4 CRDi
KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) 1.6 CRDi 110
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.1 CRDi
HYUNDAI TUCSON (NX4E, NX4A) 1.6 CRDi
KIA CEED Sportswagon (CD) 1.6 CRDi 136 Eco-Dynamics+
HYUNDAI i40 I CW (VF) 1.7 CRDi
KIA PROCEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 136
HYUNDAI i40 I CW (VF) 1.6 CRDi
KIA PRO CEE'D Hatchback Van (JD) 1.6 CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (GD) 1.6 CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 (PDE, PD, PDEN) 1.6 CRDi
HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE (IB, GB) 1.4 CRDI
HYUNDAI i40 I Kombi Van (VF) 1.7 CRDI
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D
HYUNDAI i20 II (GB, IB) 1.1 CRDi
KIA SOUL II (PS) 1.6 CRDi 136
VOLVO V70 II (285) D5
VOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 AWD
HYUNDAI i30 FASTBACK (PDE, PDEN) 1.6 CRDi
KIA SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE) 1.6 CRDi Eco-Dynamics+
HYUNDAI KONA (OS, OSE, OSI) 1.6 CRDi
KIA CEE'D SW (ED) 1.6 CRDi 90
HYUNDAI i40 I (VF) 1.6 CRDi
HYUNDAI i20 II Hatchback Van (GB, IB) 1.1 CRDi
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD
HYUNDAI i20 II Coupe (GB) 1.4 CRDi
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5
KIA OPTIMA Sportswagon (JF) 1.6 CRDi
KIA PRO CEE'D Hatchback Van (JD) 1.4 CRDi
KIA CEE'D Combi Van (JD) 1.4 CRDi
VOLVO V50 (545) D5
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3 / D4
KIA CEE'D SW (ED) 1.6 CVVT
KIA CEED Sportswagon (CD) 1.6 CRDi 115
KIA SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE) 1.6 CRDi AWD
HYUNDAI i30 Kombi Van (PDE) 1.6 CRDi VGT
KIA CEED Sportswagon (CD) 1.6 CRDi 136
HYUNDAI ACCENT III (MC) 1.5 CRDi GLS
KIA PRO CEE'D (JD) 1.4 CRDi 90
HYUNDAI i20 II (GB, IB) 1.4 CRDi
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3 / D4
VOLVO XC90 I (275) D3 / D5
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
KIA VENGA (YN) 1.6 CRDi 128
KIA CARENS IV Van (A4) CRDi
KIA OPTIMA Sportswagon (JF) 1.7 CRDi
KIA VENGA (YN) 1.6 CRDi 115
KIA CEE'D Combi Van (JD) 1.6 CRDi
KIA PRO CEE'D (JD) 1.6 CRDi 110
VOLVO V70 II (285) D5 AWD
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.5 CRDi GLS
KIA XCEED (CD) 1.6 CRDi 136 Eco-Dynamics+
KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) 1.6 CRDi 136
KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) 1.4 CRDi 90
KIA SPORTAGE III (SL) 1.7 CRDi
HYUNDAI i30 Kombi Van (GDE, GD) 1.6 CRDI
HYUNDAI i30 (GD) 1.6 CRDi
KIA RIO III Hatchback Van (UB) 1.4 CRDi
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3 / D4
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 CDI
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (PDE) 1.6 CRDi
HYUNDAI KONA (OS, OSE, OSI) 1.6 CRDi e-VGT
VOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD
VOLVO S40 II (544) D5
HYUNDAI TUCSON (NX4E, NX4A) 1.6 CRDi Hybrid 48V HTRAC
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5
HYUNDAI i30 (PDE, PD, PDEN) 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D3
HYUNDAI ELANTRA IV Saloon (HD) 1.6 CRDi
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD
HYUNDAI TUCSON (NX4E, NX4A) 1.6 CRDi Hybrid 48V
KIA CEE'D Hatchback (ED) 1.6 CRDi 115
KIA CERATO III Saloon (YD) 1.6 CRDI
KIA CEED Hatchback Van (CD) CRDI 136
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.4 CDI
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
HYUNDAI ACCENT IV Saloon (RB) 1.6 CRDi
HYUNDAI KONA (OS, OSE, OSI) 1.6 CRDi e-VGT AWD
KIA PRO CEE'D (ED) 1.6 CRDi 115
KIA SPORTAGE IV VAN (QL, QLE) 1.6 CRDI Eco-Dynamics+
KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 CRDi 90
184 résultats