Débimètre massique

ADAPTABLE

Référence 86160E
Code barre 808888962887

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 093190491
Qualité OE EQUIVALENT

NOTES

Code 128 808888962887
Tariff Heading 90268020

CROSS REFERENCES (12)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
OPEL OPEL 24437502
OPEL OPEL 93171527
OPEL OPEL 93171627
OPEL OPEL 024437502
OPEL OPEL 093171527
OPEL OPEL 093171627
OPEL OPEL 836590
OPEL OPEL 0836590
OPEL OPEL 93190491
OPEL OPEL 093190491
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL 93171527
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET 93171527
12 résultats
APPLICATIONS (54)
Modèles :
Marque Description
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F69)
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (U92) 2.5 TDS
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F48)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 DTI 16V (F75)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DI (F70)
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)
OPEL FRONTERA B (U99) 2.2 DTI (6B_66, 6B_76)
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) 2.0 DTI
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 TD (F69)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 DTI (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48)
OPEL FRONTERA A (U92) 2.3 TD (5JMWL4)
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F75)
OPEL FRONTERA A (U92) 2.5 TDS
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F19)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.3 CDTI (F08, F68)
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.2 DTI (F48)
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.2 DTI (F35)
OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, W5L)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.3 CDTI 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 DTI (F08, F48)
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 CDTI 16V
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DI 16V (F75)
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F68)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 DTI (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 TD (F08, F48)
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.0 DTI (F48)
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 DTI (F67)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 TD (F70)
OPEL FRONTERA B (U99) 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.0 DTI (F35)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 CDTI 16V
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 DTI (F07)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 TD (F35)
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.3 CDTI (R97)
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F48)
54 résultats