Interrupteur de pression d'huile

ADAPTABLE

Référence 72020
Code barre 8033419215743

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford 81AB9278AA
Ford,Mazda

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1066811
Pression [bar] 0,3
Filetage 1/4 - 18NPT
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341930853
EAN 8033419215743
Tariff Heading 85365007

CROSS REFERENCES (32)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 0409160
FORD FORD 1027970
FORD FORD 1066811
FORD FORD 1414897
FORD FORD 1647828
FORD FORD 3466716
FORD FORD 6080608
FORD FORD 6086163
FORD FORD 6170902
FORD FORD 6499475
FORD FORD 6513125
FORD FORD 6539971
FORD FORD 6716335
FORD FORD 81AB9278AA
FORD FORD 81AB9278BA
FORD FORD 81AE9278BA
FORD FORD 86AB9278BA
FORD FORD 86AB9278BB
FORD FORD 90AB9278AA
FORD FORD 90AB9278AB
FORD FORD 92BB9278AA
FORD FORD 98FB9278AA
FORD FORD D0HZ9278A
FORD FORD D4AZ9278A
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0018501
MAZDA MAZDA 1E0018501A
FORD FORD 6062916
FORD FORD 86AB9278AA
FORD FORD 90AB3278AB
FORD FORD D8HZ9278A
FORD FORD F5RZ9278A
FORD FORD 59160
32 résultats
APPLICATIONS (394)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i Cat
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC Turnier (ANL) 1.8 TD
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.9 4x4
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i
FORD SCORPIO I Saloon (GGE) 2.9 i
FORD KA (RB_) 1.6 i
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.8 i 4x4
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.3 BiFuel
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.8 D
FORD TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) 1.6 (TBL, TES)
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.6 i
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 0.9
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.6 16V Sport
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 1.8
FORD TRANSIT Van (E_ _) 2.0 (EAL, EAS)
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.6 i
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.8 D
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) 2.0 i (EBL, EDL, EGL, ESS, EUS)
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.8 DI
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.25
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.8 D
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) RS 2000 4x4
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.8 Turbo D
FORD SCORPIO II (GFR, GGR) 2.3 i 16V
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 16V Cosworth 4x4
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.6 16V
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.6 XR2 (FBD)
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.8 4x4
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.6 i
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.0 (FBD)
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.8 16V XR3i
FORD USA EXPLORER (U2, U_) 4.0 V6 4WD
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i DOHC
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V Flexifuel
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.8 i
FORD SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) 2.8 XR4i
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.8 TD
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV_) D 1.8
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.0
FORD P 100 II 1.8 TD
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.3 D
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.8 i XR 4x4
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.8 D
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.7 16V
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) RS 2000
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.8 i
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 2.5 i 24V
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.0 i
FORD ESCORT IV Express (AVF) 1.4 i
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.4 i
FORD GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) 2.0
FORD ESCORT III Convertible (ALD) 1.3
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.3 16V RWD (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_)
FORD ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) 1.4
FORD GRANADA II (GU) 2.8
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i Cat
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.8 i
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (FVD) 1.0
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.3 (FBD)
MAZDA 121 III Hatchback Van (JASM, JBSM) 1.8 D
FORD ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL) 1.6 16V XR3i
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.6 16V
FORD ESCORT V Express (AVF) 1.8 D
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.6 16V
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i Cat
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV_) 1.4
FORD ESCORT III Turnier (AWA) 1.3
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.3
FORD ESCORT III Express (AVA) 1.1
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.3 i
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.8 i 16V
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.3
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.6 i 16V
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.8 D
FORD ORION I (AFD) 1.3
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.6 Turbo (FBJT)
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 XR2i 16V
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC Turnier (ANL) 1.6 16V
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.4
FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2.0 i
FORD TRANSIT Van (T_ _) 2.0 (TAL, TAS, TGL, TWS)
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.3
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.8 16V
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.9
FORD ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) 1.8 Turbo D
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) ST170
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.4
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.4
FORD SCORPIO II (GFR, GGR) 2.0 i
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.6
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.6
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.4
FORD PUMA (EC_) Racing ST 160
FORD GRANADA Turnier (GNU) 2.3
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.0
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.6 i 16V
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6 XR3i
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 2.0 i 16V
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.8 DI
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.6 16V
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.0 4x4
FORD SCORPIO I Saloon (GGE) 2.4 i
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.8 i
FORD ESCORT III Convertible (ALD) 1.6 i
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.8 TD
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 2.0 i
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.8 i 16V
FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2.3 16V
FORD TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) 2.0 Cat (TBS, TCL, TCS)
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.6
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.6
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.4
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.3
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.6 i 16V
FORD SCORPIO II (GFR, GGR) 2.9 i 24V
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.8 TD
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.4
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 16V Cosworth Cat 4x4
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.6 i
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.6 RS Turbo
FORD ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL) 1.4
FORD SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) 2.8 XR 4x4
FORD GRANADA Turnier (GNU) 2.8 i
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.6 16V XR3i
FORD ESCORT IV Express (AVF) 1.1
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.0
FORD SCORPIO II Turnier (GNR, GGR) 2.0 i
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 1.8 TD
FORD USA WINDSTAR (A3) 3.0 V6
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.6
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.3
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.0
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.0 4x4
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.8 TD
FORD TRANSIT Van (T_ _) 1.6 (TAS)
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.4
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.3 L (DY3W)
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) 2.0 (EBL, EBS, ECL, EDS, EDL, EGL, ESS, ESL, EUS)
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.9 i
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.4
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.8 i 4x4
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.6 i 16V
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.6 XR3i
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.6 D (FBD)
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.4 i
FORD SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) 2.0
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.8 D
FORD ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) 1.3
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.1 (FBD)
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.8 TD
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.4 (FBD)
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.8 D
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 2.0 16V
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.6
FORD SCORPIO I Saloon (GGE) 2.9 i 24V
FORD ESCORT III Turnier (AWA) 1.6
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i 16V
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i
FORD ESCORT III Express (AVA) 1.3
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.4
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.8 TD
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.4
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 16V
FORD TAUNUS V (GBS, GBNS) 1.6
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.1
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.9 i XR 4x4
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 1.1 (WFBT)
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.6
FORD SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) 2.0 i
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.6 i 16V
FORD USA EXPLORER (UN46) 4.0 V6 4WD
FORD SCORPIO II (GFR, GGR) 2.9 i
FORD SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) 1.3
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.9 i 4x4
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.3 BiFuel
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.9 i
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.3 (GAF)
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i 24V
FORD SCORPIO II Turnier (GNR, GGR) 2.3 i 16V
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.8 XR3i 16V 4x4
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) 2.0
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.4 i
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.8 TD
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (F3L, F5L) 1.3
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.8 i
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.8 D
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.6 16V 4x4
FORD ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL) 1.8 Turbo D
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.4 i 16V
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6 Turbo RS
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.6 i 16V
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (FVD) 1.8 D (FVJ)
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.6
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.6 i 16V
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.8 i
MAZDA DEMIO (DW) 1.3 i 16V (DW3W)
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.3 D
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.9 24V
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.6 i 16V
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i
FORD GRANADA II (GU) 2.8 i
FORD ESCORT IV Convertible (ALF) 1.6 XR3i
FORD CAPRI III (GECP) 1.3
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) RS Cosworth 4x4
FORD TAUNUS III Turnier (GBNS) 1.6
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i Cat
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i DOHC
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 16V
FORD SCORPIO II (GFR, GGR) 2.0 i 16V
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) 2.0 CNG
FORD ESCORT IV Convertible (ALF) 1.6
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.8 TD
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.3
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4 LPG
FORD SCORPIO II Turnier (GNR, GGR) 2.9 i 24V
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.4
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.8 i 16V
FORD GRANADA Turnier (GNU) 2.8
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.6 D
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.8 TD
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V
FORD SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) 1.8
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV_) TD 1.8
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.8 16V XR3i
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.8 TD
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 1.8 4x4
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.4 16V
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.8 TD
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.6 i (GAA)
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.1
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 16V
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.8 i 16V
FORD ESCORT IV Convertible (ALF) 1.4
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) 1.3
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) 2.9 i
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.3 16V RWD (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_)
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.3 D
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.1
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 1.8 TD
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.9 i
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) RS Cosworth 4x4
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.8 D
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.8 16V
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 2.0 16V
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.6
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 2.5 24V
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.3 16V (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_)
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.3
FORD ORION I (AFD) 1.6
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.8 D
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus 2.0
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.8 16V
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 1.6 i
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.1
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (T_ _) 2.0 (TTE, TTL, TTS)
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.0 i
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.3 D
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.6 i
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 1.6 i
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.6 16V
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 2.5 24V
FORD TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) 2.0 L
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC (AAL, ABL) 1.8 TD
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.25 i 16V
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.6 i Cat
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.6
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.8 i 4x4
FORD CORTINA 1300
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.4
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.4
FORD TRANSIT Van (E_ _) 2.0
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) 1.8 TD
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 1.8
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (WFVT) 1.0 (WFVT)
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.8
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.3
FORD ESCORT III Turnier (AWA) 1.1
FORD GRANADA II (GU) 2.3
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.9 i
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (WFVT) 1.1 (WFVT)
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i 4x4
FORD ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL) 1.8 TD
FORD TRANSIT Van (E_ _) 2.0 i (EAL, EAS)
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 1.6
FORD TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) 2.0 (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES)
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 RS Cosworth
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6 D
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 1.3
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 2.0 i 16V
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.3
FORD SCORPIO I Saloon (GGE) 2.9 i 4x4
FORD P 100 II 2.0
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 1.6 XR2
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 1.1
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.8 TD
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.3
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.8 Turbo D
FORD ESCORT III Convertible (ALD) 1.6
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i DOHC
FORD ESCORT IV Convertible (ALF) 1.6 i
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 TD
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.4
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 1.8 i 16V
FORD ESCORT IV Express (AVF) 1.8 D
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) RS 2000
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V
FORD KA Van (RB) 1.3 i
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.8
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 2.0 i
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL) 1.8 i 16V
FORD GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) 2.3
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.8 i
FORD SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) 2.8 i XR 4x4
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.6
FORD ESCORT IV Express (AVF) 1.3
FORD PUMA (EC_) 1.4 16V
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 2.5 24V
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.25
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.8 XR4i
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.8 16V (EDA, EHC)
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (T_ _) 2.0 Cat (TUL)
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.8 16V
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.4
FORD SCORPIO II Turnier (GNR, GGR) 2.0 i 16V
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.4 16V
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.8 Turbo D
FORD ESCORT V Express (AVF) 1.3
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.6 i 16V
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.3
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 D
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 2.5 i 24V
FORD SCORPIO II Turnier (GNR, GGR) 2.9 i
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.4 Cat
FORD ESCORT V Convertible (ALL, BJ2) 1.6
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.6 D
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL) 1.6 i 16V
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.8 i 16V 4x4
FORD SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) 2.3
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.8 D
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6 i
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) RS 2000 4x4
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 (DY3W)
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.8 i 16V 4x4
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.8 TD
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.3 Cat
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 2.0 i 16V 4x4
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 2.5 i 24V
FORD ESCORT IV Express (AVF) 1.6 D
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.8 D
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.0
MAZDA 121 III Hatchback Van (JASM, JBSM) 1.3
FORD ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL) 1.8 16V XR3i
FORD ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) 1.8 D
FORD SCORPIO I Saloon (GGE) 2.0 i
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.3
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.6 XR2i
FORD ESCORT V Express (AVF) 1.4
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.3
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) RS
FORD ORION I (AFD) 1.6 i
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.3
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 1.8
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) 2.0 (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S)
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.8 D
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.6 i
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC (AAL, ABL) 1.6 16V
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.6
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i Cat
FORD TRANSIT Van (T_ _) 2.0
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (F3L, F5L) 1.8 D
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i ROCAM
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.9 4x4
394 résultats