Capteur de pression gaz échap.

ADAPTABLE

Référence 82557E
Code barre 8033419371432

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 16963
Qualité OE EQUIVALENT

NOTES

Code 128 808888970100
EAN 8033419371432
Tariff Heading 90262020

CROSS REFERENCES (25)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 1600077
FORD FORD 6G9N5L200AB
FORD FORD 1546997
FORD FORD 1545549
FORD FORD 1693102
FORD FORD 1573374
FORD FORD 1722675
FORD FORD 1722679
FORD FORD 1725470
FORD FORD 8V215H209CD
FORD FORD AB395L224AA
FORD FORD AV215H209AB
VOLVO VOLVO 30785486AA
VOLVO VOLVO 30785486
PEUGEOT PEUGE 6G9N5L200AB
PEUGEOT PEUGE 1606610880
CITROEN CITRO 1606610880
CITROEN CITRO 6G9N5L200AB
MAZDA MAZDA Y64518215A
MAZDA MAZDA Y64518215B
MAZDA MAZDA Y66018215A
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 6G9N5L200AB
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 1606610880
CITROEN CITROEN 1606610880
CITROEN CITROEN 6G9N5L200AB
25 résultats
APPLICATIONS (124)
Modèles :
Marque Description
MAZDA 2 (DE_, DH_) 1.6 MZ-CD
VOLVO C30 (533) D3
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TDCi 4x4
CITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 130 4x4
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 D
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.4 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3 / D4
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D4 AWD
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) D4
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2.2 HDi 150
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO S40 II (544) D5
PEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.2 HDi 110
VOLVO V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.4 D5
CITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 150
FORD RANGER (TKE) 3.2 TDCi 4x4
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.2 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDCi
CITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 150
VOLVO V60 I (155) D5 AWD
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD
VOLVO V70 III Estate Van (135) 2.0 D3 DRIVe
VOLVO XC60 I VAN (156) D5 AWD
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 TDCi /TDDi /DI
CITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 110
VOLVO XC70 II VAN (136) 2.4 D4 AWD
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 3.2 TDCi
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 110
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4 AWD
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.4 CDI
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi 4x4
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus 2.2 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 3.2 TDCi RWD
VOLVO S40 II (544) D3
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.4 TDCi 4x4
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 TDCi
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D4
FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.6 TDCi
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2.2 HDi 130
VOLVO V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.0 D3
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2.2 HDi 110
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 TDCi
VOLVO V70 III (135) D4
VOLVO V50 (545) D4
FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 4x4
VOLVO C30 (533) D5
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D4 AWD
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D4 AWD
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D
VOLVO S60 II (134) D3
VOLVO V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.0 D4
VOLVO XC70 II VAN (136) 2.4 D5 AWD
FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TDCi RWD
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) D5
VOLVO V70 III (135) D4 AWD
VOLVO V60 I (155) D4 AWD
CITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 130
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDCi 4x4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D
VOLVO S60 II (134) T4
CITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 HDi 110
VOLVO V60 I (155) D3
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.2 TDCi
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 130
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D
VOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D
VOLVO V60 I Estate Van (155) 2.4 D4 AWD
VOLVO S40 II (544) D4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 AWD
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 Di
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3
VOLVO V60 I (155) D3 / D4
VOLVO XC60 I VAN (156) D4 AWD
VOLVO XC60 I VAN (156) D4
VOLVO V60 I (155) D5 Hybrid AWD
VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4 Polestar AWD
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 TDi
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 150
VOLVO XC70 II VAN (136) 2.0 D4
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3 / D4
VOLVO V60 I (155) D5
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 D
VOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D4 Polestar AWD
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 TDCi
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 3.2 TDCi RWD
CITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 HDi 150
CITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 HDi 130
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.4 TDCi RWD
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) D3
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4 Tdi
VOLVO C30 (533) D4
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 AWD
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD
PEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.2 HDi 150
VOLVO V70 III Estate Van (135) 2.4 D4 AWD
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5
VOLVO XC60 I VAN (156) D3
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D3
CITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 110
VOLVO V70 III Estate Van (135) 2.4 D5
CITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 130
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.2 TDCi 4x4
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD
VOLVO S80 II (124) D3
VOLVO V50 (545) D3
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus 2.2
VOLVO V60 I (155) D6 Hybrid AWD
PEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.2 HDi 130
VOLVO V50 (545) D5
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.4 D
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3 / D4
VOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D / D4 AWD
124 résultats