Capteur de pression gaz échap.

ORIGINAL

Référence 82358
Code barre 8033419369125

APPLICATIONS PRINCIPALES

Ford 1415606
Volvo 30757189
Ford,Jaguar,Land Rover,
Mazda,Volvo

INFO TECHNIQUE

pour numéro OE 1415606
Technical Sheet PDF

NOTES

Code 128 803341949072
EAN 8033419369125
Tariff Heading 90262020

CROSS REFERENCES (36)
Oems :
Marque Code Marque OEM
FORD FORD 1415606
FORD FORD 3M5A5L200AB
FORD FORD 1315622
FORD FORD 1496208
JAGUAR JAGUA C2C39730
VOLVO VOLVO 30757189
VOLVO VOLVO 30750460
VOLVO VOLVO 30731397
VOLVO VOLVO 30677944
FORD FORD 1315684
FORD FORD 1366758
FORD FORD 3M5A5L209AH
JAGUAR JAGUA C2Z4252
JAGUAR JAGUA C2Z11185
MAZDA MAZDA Y64218215B
MAZDA MAZDA Y64218215A
MAZDA MAZDA Y65018215A
MAZDA MAZDA Y65018215
FORD FORD 3M5A5L200AA
VOLVO VOLVO 30684336
VOLVO VOLVO 30757183
VOLVO VOLVO 31293629
VOLVO VOLVO 31319368
VOLVO VOLVO 8699530
MAZDA MAZDA Y40120360
FORD FORD 1381208
FORD FORD 1416652
FORD FORD 1436292
FORD FORD 6S715H209AC
FORD FORD 3M5A5H209BF
FORD FORD 1382257
JAGUAR JAGUAR C2C39730
JAGUAR JAGUAR C2Z4252
JAGUAR JAGUAR C2Z11185
FORD FORD 1673504
FORD FORD 8V415H209AD
36 résultats
APPLICATIONS (127)
Modèles :
Marque Description
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.6 DI Turbo
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO XC90 I (275) D3 / D5
VOLVO S80 II (124) 1.6 D DRIVe
MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14)
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 DI
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.0 TDCi
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi
LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 VAN (L359) 2.2 TD4 4x4
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0 TDCi
FORD MONDEO IV Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi ST
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 1.6 DI Turbo (BK12Y)
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost
LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 (L359) 2.2 SD4 4x4
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) 2.2 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 TDCi
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.2 TDCi
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.2 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL14)
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 D
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.0 EcoBoost
VOLVO S40 II (544) D4
MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZ-CD (BL14)
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 D
VOLVO V70 III (135) 1.6 D
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 D
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.2 TDCi
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.2 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III 2.0
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 CDI
VOLVO S60 I (384) D5
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 ST
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 LPG
VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542) 2.0 D
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR CD (BL12)
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.0 DI
MAZDA 2 (DE_, DH_) 1.6 MZ-CD
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.2 TDCi
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 CDI
VOLVO XC90 I VAN (275) 2.4 D5 AWD
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 D
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.2 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 ST
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi
LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 (L359) 2.2 eD4
VOLVO V70 II (285) D5
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 EcoBoost
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6 D
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi
FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) TDCi
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost
VOLVO V70 II (285) D5 AWD
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.6 MZ-CD
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van 1.6 Ti
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi ST
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 Ti-GDi
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0
VOLVO XC90 I VAN (275) 2.4 D4
MAZDA 5 (CW) 1.6 CD
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6 D
LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 (L359) 2.2 TD4 4x4
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel
VOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 AWD
127 résultats